Wir ziehen durch > Wettkampf > Starterfeld

Offizielle Athletenmeldung Damen/Ladies COC 2019

NR Flag Nation Vorname, Nachname
firstname, surname
FIS Code & Biographie
1
POL
Kinga RAJDA
7378
2
POL
Anna TWARDOSZ
7237
3
POL
Kamila KARPIEL
7233
4
POL
Joanna SZWAB
6314
5
NOR
Karoline ROESTAD
6795
6
NOR
Pernille KVERNMO
7918
7
NOR
Karoline SKATVEDT
7511
8
NOR
Eva Elise Johansen AMBLE
7889
9
SVK
Viktoria SIDLOVA
7825
10
GER
Agnes REISCH
7027
11
GER
Arantxa LANCHO
7219
12
GER
Selina FREITAG
7372
13
GER
Josephin LAUE
7673
14
GER
Alina IHLE
7383
15
GER
Pauline HESSLER
6548
16
GER
Svenja WUERTH
5251
17
AUT
Marita KRAMER
7669
18
AUT
Elisabeth RAUDASCHL
6555
19
AUT
Sophie SORSCHAG
7739
20
AUT
Claudia PURKER
7213
21
AUT
Lisa EDER
7183
22
RUS
Aleksandra BARANTCEVA
7629
23
RUS
Alina BORODINA
8199
24
RUS
Kristina PROKOPIEVA
7917
25
RUS
Mariia IAKOVLEVA
7272
26
SLO
Jerneja REPINC ZUPANCIC
7740
27
SLO
Pia MAZI
7368
28
SLO
Katra KOMAR
7437
29
SLO
Katja MARKUTA
5891
30
FIN
Jenny RAUTIONAHO
6397
31
KOR
Guylim PARK
7168
32
KAZ
Valentina SDERZHIKOVA
7128
33
KAZ
Veronika SHISHKINA
7579
34
KAZ
Alina TUKHTAEVA
7577
35
KAZ
Dayana PEKHA
7578

Offizielle Athletenmeldung Herren/Men COC 2019

NR Flag Nation Vorname, Nachname
firstname, surname
FIS Code & Biographie
1 JPN
Taku TAKEUCHI
4367
2 JPN
Yuken IWASA
6997
3 JPN
Keiichi SATO
7006
4
POL
Tomasz PILCH
7336
5
POL
Pawel WASEK
6987
6
POL
Aleksander ZNISZCZOL
5494
7
POL
Maciej KOT
5298
8
POL
Andrzej STEKALA
6698
9
NOR
Fredrik VILLUMSTAD
6982
10
NOR
Marius LINDVIK
6734
11
NOR
Robin PEDERSEN
7067
12
NOR
Andreas Granerud BUSKUM
6532
13
NOR
Sondre RINGEN
7679
14
NOR
Joacim Oedegaard BJOERENG
7256
15
GER
Philipp RAIMUND
7349
16
GER
Pius PASCHKE
2171
17
GER
Martin HAMANN
6551
18
GER
Felix HOFFMANN
6552
19
GER
Justin LISSO
7143
20
GER
Moritz BAER
7211
21
AUT
N.N.  
22
AUT
N.N.  
23
AUT
N.N.  
2
AUT
N.N.  
25
AUT
N.N.  
26
AUT
N.N.  
27
AUT
N.N.  
28
RUS
Ilmir HAZETDINOV
5466
29
RUS
Mikhail NAZAROV
6036
30
RUS
Maksim SERGEEV
7464
31
SLO
Jaka HVALA
7543
32
SLO
Rok JUSTIN
5695
33
SLO
Jurij TEPES
4646
34
SLO
Bor PAVLOVCIC
6845
35
SLO
Cene PREVC
6480
36
SLO
Andraz POGRAJC
5109
37
SLO
Zak MOGEL
7542
38
CZE
Vojtech STURSA
6414
39
CZE
Filip SAKALA
6088
40
CZE
Tomas VANCURA
6883
41
CZE
Dusan DOLEZEL
7172
42
ITA
Federico CECON
5778
43
FIN
Henri KAVILO
6911
44
FIN
Jonne VETELAINEN
7939
45
FIN
Kalle HEIKKINEN
7885
46
KOR
Heung Chul CHOI
2025
47
KOR
Seou CHOI
2026
48
KOR
Sungwoo CHO
7167
49
SUI Gabriel KARLEN
6119
50
SUI
Gregor DESCHWANDEN
5435